| | DC Line és la línia central |
| | West Coast Main Line |
| | Abbey Line a St Albans Abbey |
| | Watford Junction |
| | |
| | |
| | Watford High Street |
| | Rickmansworth branch & Croxley Green branch |
| | tancat 1952 i 1996 respectivament |
| | Bushey |
| | Carpenders Park |
| | Hatch End |
| | Headstone Lane |
| | Harrow & Wealdstone |
| | Fi Bakerloo Line |
| | Stanmore branch tancat 1964 a Stanmore |
| | Kenton |
| | Metropolitan Line |
| | London to Aylesbury Line |
| | South Kenton |
| | North Wembley |
| | Chiltern Main Line |
| | Wembley Central |
| | |
| | Cotxera Stonebridge Park (LUL) |
| | |
| | |
| | Stonebridge Park |
| | North Circular Road |
| | Harlesden |
| | Dudding Hill Line |
| | North London Line |
| | Willesden Junction |
| | West & North London Lines |
| | North London Line |
| | West London Line |
| | Willesden TMD |
| | |
| | |
| | Kensal Green |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | Cotxera Queen's Park north (LUL) |
| | Queen's Park |
| | Bakerloo Line |
| | Kilburn High Road |
| | South Hampstead |
| | London to Aylesbury Line/Chiltern Main Line |
| | |
| | |
| | Primrose Hilltancada 1992 |
| | North London Line |
| | vies apartador |
| | |
| | Grand Union Canal |
| | |
| | |
| | vies apartador |
| | |
| | London Euston |
| | |