Table tennis events have been contested at every Asian Para Games since 2010 Asian Games in Guangzhou.[1]
Editions
Games | Year | Host city | Best nation | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2010 | Guangzhou, China | China | 20 |
2 | 2014 | Incheon, South Korea | China | 28 |
3 | 2018 | Jakarta, Indonesia | China | 42 |
4 | 2022 | Hangzhou, China | China | 36 |
Medal table
Source:[2]
Source (NPC Profile):[3]
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China (CHN) | 57 | 21 | 24 | 102 |
2 | South Korea (KOR) | 16 | 30 | 19 | 65 |
3 | Thailand (THA) | 6 | 10 | 14 | 30 |
4 | Indonesia (INA) | 6 | 5 | 13 | 24 |
5 | Hong Kong (HKG) | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 |
6 | Japan (JPN) | 2 | 3 | 13 | 18 |
7 | Malaysia (MAS) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
8 | Chinese Taipei (TPE) | 0 | 6 | 15 | 21 |
9 | Iran (IRI) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
10 | Jordan (JOR) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Macau (MAC) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
12 | Philippines (PHI) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
13 | India (IND) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Korea (COR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Kuwait (KUW) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Sri Lanka (SRI) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
17 | Vietnam (VIE) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
18 | East Timor (TLS) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Iraq (IRQ) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
North Korea (PRK) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Totals (20 entries) | 91 | 91 | 127 | 309 |
Medalist
Source:[4]
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Men - Singles
As of 25 SEP 2023
Singles Class 1
YearLocationGoldSilverBronze
2018Jakarta (INA)NAM Kiwon (KOR)LATIF Hamed (KUW)
Singles Class 2
YearLocationGoldSilverBronze
2018Jakarta (INA)PARK Jin Cheol (KOR)CHA Soo-Yong (KOR)GAO Yan Ming (CHN) JANFESHAN Hassan (IRI)
2014Incheon (KOR)KIM Min Gyu (KOR)JANFESHAN Hassan (IRI)RANJBAR Ali (IRI) CHA Soo-Yong (KOR)
Singles Class 3
YearLocationGoldSilverBronze
2018Jakarta (INA)FENG Panfeng (CHN)GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak (THA)GUO Fei (CHN)
KO Hang Yee (HKG)
2014Incheon (KOR)FENG Panfeng (CHN)ABU JAME' Osama (JOR)ZHAI Xiang (CHN)
KIM Jin Sung (KOR)
Singles Class 4YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)KIM Young Gun (KOR)KIM Jung Gil (KOR)ZHANG Yan (CHN)
ASTAN Adyos (INA)
2014Incheon (KOR)KIM Young Gun (KOR)CHOI Il Sang (KOR)ZHANG Yan (CHN)
KIM Jung Gil (KOR)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)CAO Ningning (CHN)KIM Jung Gil (KOR)ZHANG Yan (CHN)
Singles Class 5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)CAO Ningning (CHN)CHENG Ming-Chih (TPE)KIM Ki Young (KOR)
LIN Yen Hung (TPE)
2014Incheon (KOR)SUTANTO Agus (INA)KIM Ki Young (KOR)CHENG Ming-Chih (TPE)
LIN Yen Hung (TPE)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)BAI Gang (CHN)FOULADI TARGHI Javad (IRI)KIM Byoung Young (KOR)
Singles Class 7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)YAN Shuo (CHN)PUNPOO Chalermpong (THA)YAGI Katsuyoshi (JPN)
INOUE Masachika (JPN)
2014Incheon (KOR)LIAO Keli (CHN)YAN Shuo (CHN)INOUE Masachika (JPN)
ABIDIN Ajang (INA)
Singles Class 6YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)THAINIYOM Rungroj (THA)PARK Hong-Kyu (KOR)CHEN Chao (CHN)
HIDAYAT Rahmad (INA)
2014Incheon (KOR)PARK Hong-Kyu (KOR)THAINIYOM Rungroj (THA)JON Ju Hyon (PRK)
CHOY Hing Lam (HKG)
Singles Class 8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ZHAO Shuai (CHN)YE Chao Qun (CHN)WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI Phisit (THA)
HU Ming Fu (TPE)
2014Incheon (KOR)ZHAO Shuai (CHN)YE Chao Qun (CHN)SUN Churen (CHN)
KIM Kwang Jin (KOR)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)ZHAO Shuai (CHN)YE Chao Qun (CHN)SUN Churen (CHN)
Singles Class 9YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ZHAO Yi Qing (CHN)IWABUCHI Koyo (JPN)WONG Chi Yin (HKG)
CHEE Chao Ming (MAS)
2014Incheon (KOR)MA Lin (CHN)ZHAO Yi Qing (CHN)WONG Chi Yin (HKG)
IWABUCHI Koyo (JPN)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)MA Lin (CHN)ZHAO Yi Qing (CHN)HAN Yajie (CHN)
Singles Class 10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)JACOBS David (INA)LIAN Hao (CHN)BAKAR Mohamad (MAS)
KONG Weijie (CHN)
2014Incheon (KOR)JACOBS David (INA)SILVA Deshappriya (SRI)AKBAR Komet (INA)
GE Yang (CHN)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)GE Yang (CHN)LIAN Hao (CHN)JACOBS David (INA)
Singles Class 11YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)KIM Gi-Tae (KOR)JEONG Kyuyoung (KOR)TAKAHASHI Toshiya (JPN)
KIKAWADA Yudai (JPN)
2014Incheon (KOR)TAKEMORI Takeshi (JPN)KIM Gi-Tae (KOR)TAKEDA Takashi (JPN)
LEE Byoungha (KOR)
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Women - Singles
As of 25 SEP 2023
Singles Class 3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)LEE Mi-Gyu (KOR)XUE Juan (CHN)LI Qian (CHN)
ASAYUT Dararat (THA)
Singles Class 4YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ZHOU Ying (CHN)LU Pi Chun (TPE)JAION Wijitra (THA)
ZHANG Miao (CHN)
2014Incheon (KOR)ZHOU Ying (CHN)ZHANG Miao (CHN)LU Pi Chun (TPE)
JAION Wijitra (THA)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)ZHOU Ying (CHN)MOON Sung Hye (KOR)ZHANG Miao (CHN)
Singles Class 5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ZHANG Bian (CHN)ABU AWAD Khetam (JOR)PAN Jiamin (CHN)
WONG Pui Yi (HKG)
2014Incheon (KOR)ZHANG Bian (CHN)JUNG Young A (KOR)ABU AWAD Khetam (JOR)
BESSHO Kimie (JPN)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)GU Gai (CHN)REN Guixiang (CHN)ZHANG Bian (CHN)
Singles Class 6YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)LEE Kun-Woo (KOR)LAM Oi Man (MAC)dos SANTOS PEREIRA Pascoela (TLS)
FARTTOOSI Zainab Hasan (IRQ)
Singles Class 7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)WANG Rui (CHN)KIM Seong-Ok (KOR)U Choi Hong (MAC)
CHIU Kan Shan (HKG)
Singles Class 8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)MAO Jingdian (CHN)MEDINA Josephine (PHI)TOMONO Yuri (JPN)
HUANG Wenjuan (CHN)
2014Incheon (KOR)MAO Jingdian (CHN)PAN Mengyi (CHN)MEDINA Josephine (PHI)
KOH Duk-Ja (KOR)
Singles Class 9YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)XIONG Guiyan (CHN)KIM Kun Hea (KOR)SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan (THA)2010Guangzhou (CHN)LIU Mei Li (CHN)LIU Meng (CHN)
Singles Class 10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)FAN Lei (CHN)TIAN Shiau Wen (TPE)ZHAO Xiaojing (CHN)
TAKEUCHI Nozomi (JPN)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)YANG Qian (CHN)XU Liu (CHN)KIM Kun Hea (KOR)
Singles Class 11YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)NG Mui Wui (HKG)WIDYASARI Ana (INA)WONG Ka Man (HKG)
SEO Yang-Hee (KOR)
2014Incheon (KOR)WONG Ka Man (HKG)NG Mui Wui (HKG)WONG Pui Kei (HKG)
SEO Yang-Hee (KOR)
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Men Singles/Doubles - Discontinued
As of 25 SEP 2023
Singles Class 1-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2010Guangzhou (CHN)FENG Panfeng (CHN)KIM Young Gun (KOR)KO Hang Yee (HKG)
Singles Class 6-7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2010Guangzhou (CHN)LIAO Keli (CHN)THAINIYOM Rungroj (THA)CHEN Chao (CHN)
Doubles Class 2-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)GLINBANCHUEN Yuttajak (THA)KO Hang Yee (HKG)SEFRIANTO Yosep (INA)
LAOWONG AnurakCHOI Siu HungPAMBUDI Cahyo
Doubles Class 4-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)SUTANTO Agus (INA)CHAIWUT Wanchai (THA)WICHAIWATTANA Wittaya (THA)
HARDIYANTO TatokNACHAI NiyomYODYANGDANG Jasada ASTAN Adyos (INA) GUNAYA Yayang
Doubles Class 6-7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)THAINIYOM Rungroj (THA)LEE Ming Yip (HKG)NAMSAGA Yuttana (THA)
PUNPOO ChalermpongCHEN SiluTHAPAENG Suriyone
Doubles Class 8-9YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)CHEE Chao Ming (MAS)PRAHASTA Mohamad Rian (INA)MULYO Banyu Tri (INA)
TING Ing HockKUSNANTOWIDIYANTORO Wawan
Doubles Class 10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)JACOBS David (INA)SHIN Seung Weon (KOR)SILLAPAKONG Bunpot (THA)
AKBAR KometJUNG Suk-YounUTHAISAR Chanyut
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Women Singles/Doubles - Discontinued
As of 25 SEP 2023
Singles Class 1-2YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)LIU Jing (CHN)SEO Su-Yeon (KOR)
Singles Class 1-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)XUE Juan (CHN)LI Qian (CHN)LEE Mi-Gyu (KOR)
SEO Su-Yeon (KOR)
2010Guangzhou (CHN)LI Qian (CHN)LIU Jing (CHN)JUNG Sang Sook (KOR)
Singles Class 6-7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)WANG Rui (CHN)KIM Seong-Ok (KOR)LAM Oi Man (MAC)
LEE Kun-Woo (KOR)
Singles Class 6-8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2010Guangzhou (CHN)MAO Jingdian (CHN)MEDINA Josephine (PHI)JIANG Shan (CHN)
Singles Class 9-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)YANG Qian (CHN)LEI Lina (CHN)XIONG Guiyan (CHN)
DWI RADAYANA Shella (INA)
Doubles Class 3-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ASAYUT Dararat (THA)PATEL Bhavina (IND)ZHANG Miao (CHN)
WARARITDAMRONGKUL PattaravadeePATEL SonalbenPAN Jiamin
Doubles Class 6-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)LIU Meng (CHN)KIM Kun Hea (KOR)SETTISRIKOEDKUN Chayanan (THA)
ZHAO XiaojingJUNG Jin MiTHERMOYA Wachiraporn DWI RADAYANA Shella (INA) RESTY Hana
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Mixed Doubles - Discontinued
As of 25 SEP 2023
Doubles Class 2-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)LAOWONG Anurak (THA)WICHAIWATTANA Wittaya (THA)SEFRIANTO Yosep (INA)
ASAYUT DararatBOOTWANSIRINA ChilchitraryakMUSLIM Osrita
Doubles Class 4-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)CHAIWUT Wanchai (THA)KIM Ki Young (KOR)SUTANTO Agus (INA)
JAION WijitraKANG Oe-JeongTARSILEM
Doubles Class 6-8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)PRAHASTA Mohamad Rian (INA)MULYO Banyu Tri (INA)KIM Hyeonggwon (KOR)
SUWARTI SuwartiHAMIDA HamidaKOH Duk-Ja
Doubles Class 9-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)ZHAO Yi Qing (CHN)SILLAPAKONG Bunpot (THA)AKBAR Komet (INA)
LIU MengTHERMOYA WachirapornDWI RADAYANA Shella
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Men Team - Discontinued
As of 25 SEP 2023
Team Class 1-2YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Republic of Korea (KOR)Japan (JPN)
CHA Soo-YongMATSUO Mitsuhiro NAM KiwonMINAMI Nobuhiro PARK Jin Cheol
Team Class 1-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Thailand (THA)Republic of Korea (KOR)
FENG PanfengLAOWONG AnurakCHA Soo-Yong WANG ShengWICHAIWATTANA WittayaJEYOUNG Young Ill ZHAI Xiang KIM Jin Sung KIM Min Gyu Hong Kong, China (HKG) CHOI Siu Hung KO Hang Yee LAU Wing Cheong
2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Thailand (THA)
FENG PanfengJUNG Young-IlLAOWONG Anurak GAO Yan MingKIM Jeong SokWICHAIWATTANA Wittaya JIN JunKIM Young Gun ZHAO Ping
Team Class 3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Chinese Taipei (TPE)
FENG PanfengBAEK YoungbokWU Cheng Sheng GAO Yan MingLIM HangsuengYIN Chien-Ping GUO Fei
Team Class 4YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)Republic of Korea (KOR)Chinese Taipei (TPE)Thailand (THA)
CHOI Il SangLIN Wen HsinCHAIWUT Wanchai KIM Jung GilLIU Ming-TangNACHAI Niyom KIM Young Gun LEE Chang Ho
Team Class 4-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Republic of Korea (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Chinese Taipei (TPE)
KIM Jung GilCAO NingningCHENG Ming-Chih KIM Young GunZHANG Yan LIANG Chen-Kun LIN Wen Hsin LIN Yen Hung Chinese Taipei (TPE) CHENG Ming-Chih LIANG Chen-Kun LIN Wen Hsin LIN Yen Hung
2010Guangzhou (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Chinese Taipei (TPE)
CHOI Il SangBAI GangKO Kun-Nan JUNG Eun ChangCAO NingningLIN Wen Hsin KIM Byoung YoungGUO XingyuanLIN Yen Hung KIM Jung GilZHANG Yan
Team Class 5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Japan (JPN)
CAO NingningJOO Young DaeDOI Kentaro GUO XingyuanKIM Ki YoungOKA Toshihiko ZHANG YanKIM Kyung-YoungYOSHIDA Shinichi Chinese Taipei (TPE) CHENG Ming-Chih LIN Yen Hung
Team Class 6-7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)People's Republic of China (CHN)Korea (COR)Japan (JPN)
CHEN ChaoKIM Yong RokINOUE Masachika YAN ShuoLEE Se HoKANEKO Kazuya PARK Hong-KyuYAGI Katsuyoshi
2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Thailand (THA)
CHEN ChaoKIM Young-SungNAMSAGA Yuttana HUANG JiaxinPARK Hong-KyuPUNPOO Chalermpong LIAO Keli THAINIYOM Rungroj YAN Shuo
Team Class 6-8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Chinese Taipei (TPE)
LI ManzhouKIM Kwang JinHOU Ting Sung SUN ChurenKIM Young-SungHU Ming Fu YE Chao QunLEE Cheon Sik ZHAO ShuaiSON Jin-Kwang
Team Class 8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)People's Republic of China (CHN)Thailand (THA)Vietnam (VIE)
YE Chao QunCHARITSAT KomkritPHAM van Hoang ZHAO ShuaiKEEREERUT Parinya ChuaigateVO Quoc Hung WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI Phisit Japan (JPN) SHUKUNOBE Takumi TATEISHI Arufua Hirokazu
2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Thailand (THA)
SUN ChurenKIM Kwang JinCHARITSAT Komkrit YE Chao QunYANG Gui-NamKEEREERUT Parinya Chuaigate ZHAO Shuai Chinese Taipei (TPE) HOU Ting Sung HU Ming Fu
Team Class 9-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Japan (JPN)People's Republic of China (CHN)
IWABUCHI KoyoKONG Weijie KAKITA NariakiLIAN Hao NAGASHITA Naoya
2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Indonesia (INA)Malaysia (MAS)
GE YangAKBAR KometBAKAR Mohamad LIAN HaoJACOBS DavidCHEE Chao Ming MA Lin HAMZAH Mohd Nazizul ZHAO Yi Qing TING Ing Hock Chinese Taipei (TPE) JU Ren-Der LEE Yao-Tang LIN Chun-Ting
2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Chinese Taipei (TPE)Malaysia (MAS)
LIAN HaoJU Ren-DerBAKAR Mohamad LU XiaoleiLEE Yao-TangHONG Chin Sing MA LinLU WeichenKOH Zhi Liang YAN Shuo TING Ing Hock
Team Class 11YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Republic of Korea (KOR)Hong Kong, China (HKG)
JEONG KyuyoungLEUNG Chung Yan KIM Gi-TaeTSOI Ming Fai WAN Wai Lok
2014Incheon (KOR)Republic of Korea (KOR)Japan (JPN)
KIM Gi-TaeTAKEDA Takashi LEE ByounghaTAKEMORI Takeshi TERASAWA Koichi
Note:
Not all individual medallists are available as a result of incomplete sources.
Medallists from previous Asian Para Games - Women Team - Discontinued
As of 25 SEP 2023
Team Class 1-3YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Thailand (THA)
LI QianKIM Sun-JaASAYUT Dararat LIU JingLEE Mi-GyuBOOTWANSIRINA Chilchitraryak XUE JuanSEO Su-Yeon
2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Islamic Republic of Iran (IRI)
LI QianCHOI Hyun JaBAKHTIARY Forough LIU JingJUNG Sang SookCHAZANISHARAHI Elham KIM Sun-Ja
Team Class 2-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)People's Republic of China (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)
LI Qian LEE Mi-Gyu LI QianSEO Su-Yeon XUE Juan SHIN Mi Kyoung XUE Juan ZHANG Bian ZHANG Bian ZHOU Ying ZHOU Ying
Team Class 4-5YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Jordan (JOR)
ZHANG BianJUNG Ji NamABU AWAD Khetam ZHANG MiaoJUNG Young AAL AZZAM Fatemah ZHOU YingKANG Oe-JeongE'LEIMAT Faten Chinese Taipei (TPE) LEE Ya-Chu LU Pi Chun WEI Mei Hui
2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Chinese Taipei (TPE)
GU GaiJUNG Ji NamLEE Ya-Chu REN GuixiangJUNG Young ALU Pi Chun ZHANG BianKIM Young SoonWEI Mei Hui ZHANG MiaoMOON Sung Hye
Team Class 6-7YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Republic of Korea (KOR)Macao, China (MAC)
KIM Seong-OkLAM Oi Man LEE Kun-WooU Choi Hong
Team Class 6-8YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)
MAO JingdianKIM Seong-Ok PAN MengyiLEE Kun-Woo WANG Rui
Team Class 6-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2010Guangzhou (CHN)People's Republic of China (CHN)Republic of Korea (KOR)Vietnam (VIE)
FAN LeiKIM Kun HeaNGUYEN Thi Hoa Phuong HOU ChunxiaoKIM Mi-SoonVIET Thi Kim Van YANG QianLEE Wol Soon YU Hailian
Team Class 8-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)People's Republic of China (CHN)Chinese Taipei (TPE)Vietnam (VIE)
FAN LeiLIN Tzu YuNGUYEN Thi Hoa Phuong TIAN Shiau WenVIET Thi Kim Van HUANG Wenjuan MAO Jingdian WANG Rui XIONG Guiyan People's Republic of China (CHN) FAN Lei HUANG Wenjuan MAO Jingdian WANG Rui XIONG Guiyan
Team Class 9-10YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2014Incheon (KOR)People's Republic of China (CHN)Thailand (THA)Republic of Korea (KOR)
LEI LinaSETTISRIKOEDKUN ChayananJUNG Jin Mi LIU MengTHERMOYA WachirapornKOH Duk-Ja XIONG Guiyan YANG Qian Vietnam (VIE) NGUYEN Thi Hoa Phuong VIET Thi Kim Van
Team Class 11YearLocationGoldSilverBronze2018Jakarta (INA)Hong Kong, China (HKG)Indonesia (INA)
LI Hiu TungAMALIA Lola NG Mui WuiWIDYASARI Ana WONG Ka Man
Note:
Not all individual medallists are available as a result of incomplete sources.ore NPCs share the same rank by total.